VN Bahraina: Utrka

VN Bahraina: Rezultati utrke

Poz.VozačTimKrugoviZaostatakRazlika
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull-Renault57
2Kimi RaikkonenLotus-Renault573.3333.333
3Romain GrosjeanLotus-Renault5710.1946.861
4Mark WebberRed Bull-Renault5738.78828.594
5Nico RosbergMercedes5755.46016.672
6Paul di RestaForce India-Mercedes5757.5432.083
7Fernando AlonsoFerrari5757.8030.260
8Lewis HamiltonMcLaren-Mercedes5758.9841.181
9Felipe MassaFerrari5764.9996.015
10Michael SchumacherMercedes5771.4906.491
11Sergio PerezSauber-Ferrari5772.7021.212
12Nico HulkenbergForce India-Mercedes5776.5393.837
13Kamui KobayashiSauber-Ferrari5790.33413.795
14Jean-Eric VergneToro Rosso-Ferrari5793.7233.389
15Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso-Ferrari561 krug1 krug
16Vitaly PetrovCaterham-Renault561 krug14.039
17Heikki KovalainenCaterham-Renault561 krug11.187
18Jenson ButtonMcLaren-Mercedes552 kruga1 krug
19Timo GlockMarussia-Cosworth552 kruga158.252
20Pedro de la RosaHRT-Cosworth552 kruga30.613
21Narain KarthikeyanHRT-Cosworth552 kruga0.596
22Bruno SennaWilliams-Renault543 kruga1 krug

 

Utrku nisu završili

 

18Pastor MaldonadoWilliams-Renault2532 kruga29 krugaPuknuta guama i oštećenje
25Charles PicMarussia-Cosworth2433 kruga1 krugMotor


Kategorije: Formula 1